Is Heinz Pickle Flavour Tomato Ketchup 400ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (148g per 100g Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Natural Dill Flavour, Onion Powder, Spice and Herb Extracts (contains Celery ), Spice, Natural Flavouring
Check Heinz Pickle Flavour Tomato Ketchup 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Pickle Flavour Tomato Ketchup 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


