Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heinz Pickle Flavour Tomato Ketchup 400ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (148g per 100g Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Natural Dill Flavour, Onion Powder, Spice and Herb Extracts (contains Celery ), Spice, Natural Flavouring

Check Heinz Pickle Flavour Tomato Ketchup 400ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking
Egg Free? Heinz Pickle Flavour Tomato Ketchup 400ml | Spoonful