Is Heinz Plant Protein Mediterranean Tomato & Bean Soup 400G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes (35%), Vegetables (Green Peppers, Onions, Carrots, Celery), Haricot Beans (10%), Modified Cornflour, Pea Protein Isolate, Roasted Onion Puree (Fried Onion (Onion, Sunflower Oil), Water, Toasted Onions, Salt, Dextrose), Roasted Red Pepper Puree (Roasted Red Bell Pepper, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour), Garlic Puree, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Roasted Garlic Puree (Water, Roasted Garlic, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Garlic, Garlic Extract, Thickener - Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Yeast Extracts, Herb Extract, Thyme, Black Pepper, Salt, Natural Garlic Flavouring
Check Heinz Plant Protein Mediterranean Tomato & Bean Soup 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Plant Protein Mediterranean Tomato & Bean Soup 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Plant Protein Mediterranean Tomato & Bean Soup 400G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


