Is Heinz Reduced Sugar Baked Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beans, tomatoes, water, modified cornflour, spirit vinegar, salt, sugar, natural flavouring, spice extracts, sweetener - steviol glycosides, herb extract

Check Heinz Reduced Sugar Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Reduced Sugar Baked Beans is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastSandwichLunch