Is Heinz Salad Cream 285g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spirit Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Sugar, Mustard, Pasteurised Egg Yolks, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Stabilisers - Guar Gum And Xanthan Gum, Colour - Riboflavin
Check Heinz Salad Cream 285g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Salad Cream 285g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Salad Cream 285g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DressingSaladSandwichTopping


