Is Heinz Salad Cream Original 425g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Spirit Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Cornflour, Mustard Powder, Pasteurised Egg Yolks, Salt, Colour - Riboflavin
Check Heinz Salad Cream Original 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Salad Cream Original 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Salad Cream Original 425g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingTopping


