Is Heinz Salad Cream Original 605g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Spirit Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Cornflour, Mustard Powder, Pasteurised Egg Yolks, Salt, Colour - Riboflavin

Check Heinz Salad Cream Original 605g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Salad Cream Original 605g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingTopping