Is Heinz Sauce BBQ Memphis Style - 20.4 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Dark Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Tomato Paste, Distilled White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Blackstrap Molasses, Salt, Spice, Corn Starch, Dehydrated Onions, Mustard Seed, Natural Smoke Flavor, Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Anchovies, Onions, Garlic Powder, Garlic, Tamarind Concentrate, Natural Extractive Of Paprika, Contains: Fish (Anchovies)
Check Heinz Sauce BBQ Memphis Style - 20.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Sauce BBQ Memphis Style - 20.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Sauce BBQ Memphis Style - 20.4 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


