Is Heinz Sauce BBQ Memphis Style - 20.4 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dark Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Tomato Paste, Distilled White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Blackstrap Molasses, Salt, Spice, Corn Starch, Dehydrated Onions, Mustard Seed, Natural Smoke Flavor, Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Anchovies, Onions, Garlic Powder, Garlic, Tamarind Concentrate, Natural Extractive Of Paprika, Contains: Fish (Anchovies)
Check Heinz Sauce BBQ Memphis Style - 20.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Sauce BBQ Memphis Style - 20.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Sauce BBQ Memphis Style - 20.4 Oz is available at 6 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping


