Is Heinz Seafood Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, VINEGAR, PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, MUSTARD OIL), SAL, WATER), DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Heinz Seafood Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Seafood Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping


