Is Heinz Seriously Good Aioli With Olive Oil squeeze bottle 500ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil (Antioxidant,sup,,/sup, (307B)), White Vinegar, Olive Oil, Free Range Whole Eggs, Sugar, Mustard (Mustard Seeds), Salt, Garlic, Stabilisers (412, 415, Soy,sup,1,/sup,), Antioxidant, Protected With 1 Traces Of

Check Heinz Seriously Good Aioli With Olive Oil squeeze bottle 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Seriously Good Aioli With Olive Oil squeeze bottle 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping