Is Heinz Seriously Good Lite Mayonnaise Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil [protected With Antioxidant (370b)], White Vinegar, Water, Free Range Eggs (8%), Sugar, Maize Thickener (1422), Lemon Juice, Mustard, Salt, Stabilisers (412, 415, Contain Traces Of Soy), Preservatives (202), Antioxidant (385). Contains: Egg, Mustard, Preservatives, Soy.

Check Heinz Seriously Good Lite Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep