Is Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise 215g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil (68%), Water, Pasteurised EGG Yolk (5%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Starch, Salt, MUSTARD Seeds, Spice, Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium EDTA).
Check Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise 215g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise 215g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise 215g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


