Is Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise 215g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil 68%, Water, Pasteurised Egg Yolk 5%, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Starch, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Spices, Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium Edta), From Free Range Eggs
Check Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise 215g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise 215g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise 215g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
VinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


