Is Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise 395g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil 68%, Water, Pasteurized Egg Yolk 5%, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Starch, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Spices, Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium Edta), From Free Range Eggs
Check Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise 395g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise 395g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise 395g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing


