Is Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil (Protected With Antioxidant (307B)), White Vinegar, Olive Oil, Free Range Whole Eggs, Sugar, Salt, Mustard, Stabilisers (412,415,Soy), Antioxidant, Traces Of

Check Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Seriously Good Mayonnaise Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladTopping