Is Heinz [Seriously] Good Original Mayonnaise 470g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil [protected With Antioxidant (307b)], White Vinegar, Water, Free Range Egg (4.7%), P92696b/c Sugar, Salt, Mustard, Free Range Egg Yolk, Stabilisers (412, 415), Antioxidant (385). Contains: Egg. May Contain: Soy.
Check Heinz [Seriously] Good Original Mayonnaise 470g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz [Seriously] Good Original Mayonnaise 470g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


