Is Heinz Seriously Good Pasta Sauce 4 Cheeses Pasta Bake jar 500g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cream, Cheese (Cheddar, Parmesan, Cream Cheese, Mozzarella), Maize Thickener, Butter, Salt, Milk Protein, Emulsifier, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum, Soy), Garlic, Spice, Acidity Regulator, Traces Of
Check Heinz Seriously Good Pasta Sauce 4 Cheeses Pasta Bake jar 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Seriously Good Pasta Sauce 4 Cheeses Pasta Bake jar 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Seriously Good Pasta Sauce 4 Cheeses Pasta Bake jar 500g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


