Is Heinz Seriously Good Whole Egg Mayonnaise Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola oil (Protected with antioxidant (307b)), White vinegar, Olive oil (10%), Free range whole eggs (9%), Sugar, Salt, Mustard, Stabilisers (412, 415, Contain traces of soy), Antioxidant (385).

Check Heinz Seriously Good Whole Egg Mayonnaise Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Seriously Good Whole Egg Mayonnaise Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing