Is Heinz Smokey Bacon & Potato Soup 400g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Onions, Potatoes (11%), Cream (Milk), Modified Cornflour, Smokey Bacon (2%, Pork (95%), Salt, Spices, Maltodextrin, Dextrose. Acidity Regulators - Sodium Citrates, Sodium Carbonates, Antioxidant - Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative - Sodium Nitrite, Beechwood Smoke), Cornflour, Leeks, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring, Smoked Sunflower Oil, Natural Onion Flavouring, Onion Extract, Black Pepper, Natural Garlic Flavouring, Parsley
Check Heinz Smokey Bacon & Potato Soup 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Smokey Bacon & Potato Soup 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Panera Bread® at Home Baked Potato Soup 16 oz. Microwaveable Cup
Progresso Loaded Potato with Bacon and Cheese Soup, Rich and Hearty Canned Soup, 18.5 oz
CHEDDAR & BACON LOADED POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR & BACON
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Cream of Potato Soup
Campbell's® Chunky™ Steak And Potato Soup 18.8 Oz
Where to buy
Heinz Smokey Bacon & Potato Soup 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


