Is Heinz Smokey Baconnaise Sauce 6 x 875 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil (50%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Tomato Puree, Egg Yolk*, Sugar, Garlic, Flavourings, Modified Starch, Salt, Mustard, Spices, Herb, Onion, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Smoke Flavourings, Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium EDTA), *From free Range Eggs
Check Heinz Smokey Baconnaise Sauce 6 x 875 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Smokey Baconnaise Sauce 6 x 875 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Smokey Baconnaise Sauce 6 x 875 is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


