Is Heinz Soup Of The Day Cauliflower Onion & Potato 400G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cauliflower, Onion, Potatoes, Celeriac, Cornflour, Cream (Milk), Butter (Milk), Garlic, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Nutmeg, Cracked Black Pepper, Spice
Check Heinz Soup Of The Day Cauliflower Onion & Potato 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Soup Of The Day Cauliflower Onion & Potato 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Soup Of The Day Cauliflower Onion & Potato 400G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


