Is Heinz Soup of the Day Fragrant Thai Carrot & Coconut 400G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Cornflour, Sunflower Oil, Cream (Milk), Coconut, Yellow Paste (Iz, Lemon Grass , Garlic, Shallot, Salt Galangal, Water, Chilli, Coriander, Cumin, Cardamom, Spices), Thai I, Natural Flavouring, Garlic, Salt
Check Heinz Soup of the Day Fragrant Thai Carrot & Coconut 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Soup of the Day Fragrant Thai Carrot & Coconut 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can


