Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heinz Spaghetti Extra Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

spaghetti (53%) (water, wheat flour), tomato sauce (47%) (tomatoes (43%), sugar, cheese (0.9%), salt, food acid (citric acid)).

Check Heinz Spaghetti Extra Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Heinz Spaghetti Extra Cheese | Spoonful