Is Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Spaghetti Hoops (42%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Modified Cornflour, Antioxidant - Ascorbic Acid, Colour - Paprika Extract, Acid - Citric Acid, Garlic Salt, Onion Extract, Spice Extract, Iron Sulphate, Vitamin D

Check Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishMeal Prep