Is Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes, Spaghetti Hoops (42%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Modified Cornflour, Antioxidant - Ascorbic Acid, Colour - Paprika Extract, Acid - Citric Acid, Garlic Salt, Onion Extract, Spice Extract, Iron Sulphate, Vitamin D
Check Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce Snap Pots is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishMeal Prep


