Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spaghetti Hoops (42%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Tomatoes, Water, Sugar, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Acid - Citric Acid, Spice, Garlic Salt, Onion Extract, Spice Extract, Iron Sulphate, Vitamin D

Check Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Pasta · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
SoftSmoothThick
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce | Spoonful