No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spaghetti Hoops (42%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Tomatoes, Water, Sugar, Modified Cornflour, Salt, Acid - Citric Acid, Spice, Garlic Salt, Onion Extract, Spice Extract, Iron Sulphate, Vitamin D

Check Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Pasta · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
SoftSmoothThick
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? Heinz Spaghetti Hoops in Tomato Sauce | Spoonful