Is Heinz Spaghetti Hoops Snap Pots 4x190g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (43%), Spaghetti Hoops (42%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Modified Cornflour, Antioxidant - Ascorbic Acid, Colour - Paprika Extract, Acid - Citric Acid, Garlic Salt, Onion Extract, Spice Extract, Iron Sulphate, Vitamin D
Check Heinz Spaghetti Hoops Snap Pots 4x190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Spaghetti Hoops Snap Pots 4x190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Heinz Spaghetti Hoops Snap Pots 4x190g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


