Is Heinz Spicy Garlic Pickle Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Distilled White Vinegar, Garlic Flakes, Salt, Red Pepper, Natural Flavor, Calcium Chloride
Check Heinz Spicy Garlic Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Spicy Garlic Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Spicy Garlic Pickle Chips is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
AcidicGarlickySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


