Is Heinz Squeezable Salad Cream - 655g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spirit Vinegar, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Cornflour, Mustard, Pasteurised Egg Yolks, Salt, Colour - Riboflavin
Check Heinz Squeezable Salad Cream - 655g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Squeezable Salad Cream - 655g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Squeezable Salad Cream - 655g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping


