Is Heinz Sunday Chicken Dinner Baby Food Jar 120g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetables (38%, Parsnip (12%), Potato (12%), Swede (6%), Peas (4%), Carrot (4%)), Chicken (10%), Cornflour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Heinz Sunday Chicken Dinner Baby Food Jar 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Sunday Chicken Dinner Baby Food Jar 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Sunday Chicken Dinner Baby Food Jar 120g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Poultry · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnackingLunch


