Is Heinz Sweet KetChili Sauce 15.5 fl. oz. Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Vinegar, Sriracha Sauce (Red Jalapeno Peppers, Aged Cayenne Pepper, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Vinegar, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor), Corn Starch, Salt, Spice, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor.
Check Heinz Sweet KetChili Sauce 15.5 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Sweet KetChili Sauce 15.5 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Sweet KetChili Sauce 15.5 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 5 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


