Is Heinz Sweet Midget Gherkins, Tangy Sweet Taste Oat Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CUCUMBERS, SALT, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUMINUM SULFATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC OLEORESIN.
Check Heinz Sweet Midget Gherkins, Tangy Sweet Taste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Sweet Midget Gherkins, Tangy Sweet Taste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Marukan Seasoned Gourmet All Natural Rice Vinegar Sweet And Tangy - 12 Fl. Oz.
Doritos Sweet & Tangy BBQ Flavored Tortilla Chips
Panda Express Sauce Sweet & Tangy Beijing Bottle - 19.5 Oz
SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN LIGHTLY BATTERED TEMPURA CHICKEN BREAST IN A TANGY SWEET & SOUR SAUCE ENTREE, SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN
Kirkland Signature Chewable C Tangy Orange Taste
About this product
Condiment · Whole


