Is Heinz Sweet Potato & Beef Hotpot Baby Food Tray 200g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetables (82%, Tomato (24%), Carrot (18%), Potato (18%), Sweet Potato (12%), Onion (5%), Peas (5%)), Beef (8%), Water, Cornflour, Natural Flavouring, Thyme, Black Pepper.
Check Heinz Sweet Potato & Beef Hotpot Baby Food Tray 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Sweet Potato & Beef Hotpot Baby Food Tray 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Food Should Taste Good Sweet Potato Tortilla Chips
Happy Baby Clearly Crafted Stage 2 Organic Baby Food Bananas Sweet Potatoes & Papayas -- 4 oz
Baby Bellies Organic Sweet Potato
Serenity Kids Grass Fed Beef With Kale And Sweet Potato Pouch, 3.5 Oz
Happy Baby Organics Clearly Crafted Stage 2 Apple Sweet Potato & Granola
Where to buy
Heinz Sweet Potato & Beef Hotpot Baby Food Tray 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


