Is Heinz Sweet Relish (12.7 fl oz Bottle) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0
Check Heinz Sweet Relish (12.7 fl oz Bottle) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Sweet Relish (12.7 fl oz Bottle) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Sweet Relish (12.7 fl oz Bottle) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


