Is Heinz Sweet Relish Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cabbage, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (as Preservatives), Guar Gum, Aluminum Sulfate, Xanthan Gum, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Polysorbate 80, Natural and Artificial Flavors (Including Celery), Fd&C Yellow No. 5 and Fd&C Blue No. 1.

Check Heinz Sweet Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Sweet Relish is available at 7 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingDipping
Soy Free? Heinz Sweet Relish | Spoonful