Is Heinz Tomato, Black Garlic & Roasted Garlic 350g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (83%), Tomato Paste, Roasted Garlic (4%), Onion, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Basil, Sea Salt, Black Garlic (0.2%), Parsley, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Oregano, Black Pepper and nothing else!
Check Heinz Tomato, Black Garlic & Roasted Garlic 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato, Black Garlic & Roasted Garlic 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


