Is Heinz Tomato Juice Re-sealable Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice, Salt
Check Heinz Tomato Juice Re-sealable Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Juice Re-sealable Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato Juice Re-sealable Bottle is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup


