Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup 1.35kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (148G Per 100G Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spice & Herb Extracts (Contains Celery), Spice, Shake Well Before Use
Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup 1.35kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Ketchup 1.35kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato Ketchup 1.35kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


