Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup 1.35kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (148G Per 100G Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spice & Herb Extracts (Contains Celery), Spice, Shake Well Before Use

Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup 1.35kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Tomato Ketchup 1.35kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking