Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup 11g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (148g per 100g Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spice and Herb Extracts (contain Celery), Spice
Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup 11g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Ketchup 11g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato Ketchup 11g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


