Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup 1.35kg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (148G Per 100G Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spice And Herb Extracts (Contain Celery), Spice
Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup 1.35kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Ketchup 1.35kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato Ketchup 1.35kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetVinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


