Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sugar & Salt 235G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (174 G Per 100 G Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spice And Herb Extracts (Contain Celery), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Spice
Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sugar & Salt 235G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sugar & Salt 235G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sugar & Salt 235G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


