Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup 650G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (148G Per 100G Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spice And Herb Extracts (Contain Celery), Spice
Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup 650G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Ketchup 650G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato Ketchup 650G is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep


