Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup Bottle - 32 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup Bottle - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Tomato Ketchup Bottle - 32 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping