Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup Bottle - 38 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate from Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring.

Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup Bottle - 38 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Tomato Ketchup Bottle - 38 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? Heinz Tomato Ketchup Bottle - 38 Oz | Spoonful