Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup Easy Squeeze Low Sodium Soy Free?

Description
Thick, glossy tomato condiment with a balanced sweet and tangy flavor and smooth, squeezable texture; commonly used on fries, burgers, sandwiches and as a dipping sauce. Customers praise the easy-squeeze bottle and familiar taste, overall noting slightly milder seasoning compared with regular versions, while some mention a less intense flavor.

Description
Thick, glossy tomato condiment with a balanced sweet and tangy flavor and smooth, squeezable texture; commonly used on fries, burgers, sandwiches and as a dipping sauce. Customers praise the easy-squeeze bottle and familiar taste, overall noting slightly milder seasoning compared with regular versions, while some mention a less intense flavor.
Ingredients
Tomato Paste (Made From Fresh Ripe Tomatoes), Liquid Sugar, White Vinegar, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Flavours, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices
Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup Easy Squeeze Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Ketchup Easy Squeeze Low Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato Ketchup Easy Squeeze Low Sodium is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


