Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup No Added Sugar & Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (200G Per 100G Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Potassium Chloride, Acid (Malic Acid), Citrus Fibre, Spice And Herb Extracts (Contain Celery), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup No Added Sugar & Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Ketchup No Added Sugar & Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato Ketchup No Added Sugar & Salt is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


