Is Heinz Tomato Ketchup Pickle Flavoured Sauce 500mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Tomatoes (Contains 146g of Tomatoes per 100mL), Sugar, Concentrated Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavours, Food Acid (Citric Acid). Contains 71% Concentrated Tomatoes.
Check Heinz Tomato Ketchup Pickle Flavoured Sauce 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Tomato Ketchup Pickle Flavoured Sauce 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Tomato Ketchup Pickle Flavoured Sauce 500mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


